Adam Laxalt
Candidate for Governor of Nevada
Steve Sisolak
Dan Schwartz
Michael Roberson
Candidate for Lt. Governor
Kate Marshall
Brent Jones
Dean Heller
Candidate for US Senate
Jacky Rosen
Wes Duncan
Candidate for Attorney General
Aaron Ford
Craig Mueller
Barbara Cegavske
Candidate for Secretary of State
Nelson Araujo
Bob Beers
Candidate for State Treasurer
Zach Conine
Derek Uehara
Ron Knecht
Candidate for State Controller
Mark Amodei
Candidate for US Congressional District 2
Clint Koble
Danny Tarkanian
Candidate for US Congressional District 3
Susie Lee
Scott Hammond
Michelle Mortensen
Dr. Annette Teijeiro
David McKeon
Cresent Hardy
Candidate for US Congressional District 4
Steven Horsford
David Gibbs
Valerie Weber
Candidate for Senate District 8
Marilyn Dondero Loop
Dan Rodimer
Tiffany Jones
Candidate for Senate District 9
Melanie Scheible
Julia Ratti
Candidate for Senate District 13
Wendy Boszak
Candidate for Senate District 14
Ira Hansen
Tina Davis-Hersey
Candidate for Senate District 16
Ben Kieckhefer
Keith Pickard
Candidate for Senate District 20
Julie Pazina
Byron Brooks
John Hambrick
Candidate for Assembly District 2
Jennie Sherwood
Richard McArthur
Candidate for Assembly District 4
Ken Rezendes
Brittney Miller
Candidate for Assembly District 5
Linda Cannon
Candidate for Assembly District 9
Steve Yeager
Richard Fletcher
Candidate for Assembly District 12
Tom Roberts
Candidate for Assembly District 13
Ellen Spiegel
Candidate for Assembly District 20
Cherlyn Arrington
Candidate for Assembly District 21
Ozzie Fumo
Garo Atamian
Melissa Hardy
Candidate for Assembly District 22
Kristee Watson
Richard Bunce
Glen Leavitt
Candidate for Assembly District 23
Matt McCarthy
Jill Tolles
Candidate for Assembly District 25
Gregory Shorts
Lisa Krasner
Candidate for Assembly District 26
June Joseph
Teresa Benitez-Thompson
Candidate for Assembly District 27
Stephen Silberkraus
Candidate for Assembly District 29
Mike Sprinkle
Candidate for Assembly District 30
Richard “Skip” Daly
Candidate for Assembly District 31
Jill Dickman
Alexis Hansen
Candidate for Assembly District 32
Paula Povilaitis
Janice Wesen
Candidate for Assembly District 34
David Schoen
Candidate for Assembly District 35
Daniel Hofstein
Amiee Jones
James Oscarson
Candidate for Assembly District 36
Jim Marchant
Candidate for Assembly District 37
Shea Backus
Patricia Ackerman
Candidate for Assembly District 39
Al Kramer
Candidate for Assembly District 40
Autumn Zemke
Paris Wade
Candidate for Assembly District 41